Menu
Council meetings

Meeting attendance

Wednesday, 3rd March, 2021 7.30 pm, Council

Venue:   Council Chamber - Civic Suite

Contact:    Kevin Flaherty 02083149327
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor Obajimi Adefiranye Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tauseef Anwar Chair Expected
Councillor Chris Barnham Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Bell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Bernards Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Best Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kevin Bonavia Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andre Bourne Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bill Brown Committee Member Expected
Councillor Juliet Campbell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Suzannah Clarke Committee Member Expected
Councillor Patrick Codd Committee Member Expected
Councillor Liam Curran Committee Member Expected
Councillor Brenda Dacres Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sophie Davis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Amanda De Ryk Committee Member Expected
Councillor Joe Dromey Committee Member Expected
Mayor Damien Egan Mayor Expected
Councillor Colin Elliott Committee Member Expected
Kevin Flaherty Secretary Expected
Councillor Aisling Gallagher Committee Member Expected
Councillor Leo Gibbons Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alan Hall Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carl Handley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Octavia Holland Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sue Hordijenko Committee Member Expected
Councillor Coral Howard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark Ingleby Committee Member Expected
Councillor Liz Johnston-Franklin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Caroline Kalu Committee Member Expected
Councillor Silvana Kelleher Committee Member Expected
Councillor Louise Krupski Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jim Mallory Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Maslin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sophie McGeevor Committee Member Expected
Councillor Joan Millbank Committee Member Expected
Councillor Hilary Moore Committee Member Expected
Councillor Pauline Morrison Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Muldoon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Olurotimi Ogunbadewa Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lionel Openshaw Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jacq Paschoud Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Paschoud Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephen Penfold Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kim Powell Committee Member Expected
Councillor James Rathbone Committee Member Expected
Councillor Joani Reid Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sakina Sheikh Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jonathan Slater Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alan Smith Committee Member Expected
Councillor Luke Sorba Committee Member Expected
Councillor Eva Stamirowski Committee Member Expected
Councillor James-J Walsh Committee Member Expected
Councillor Susan Wise Committee Member Expected