Menu
Council meetings

Committee attendance

The attendance records start from 1 January 2011. You can view previous attendance records here


Appointments Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Brenda Dacres 1
Councillor Joe Dromey 1
Councillor Joan Millbank 1
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Chris Barnham 4
Councillor Andre Bourne 4
Councillor Peter Bernards 4
Councillor Hilary Moore 3
Councillor Bill Brown 5
Councillor Liz Johnston-Franklin 5
Councillor Brenda Dacres 5
Councillor Joe Dromey 5
Councillor Eva Stamirowski 5
Councillor James-J Walsh 5
Councillor Janet Daby 5
Councillor Luke Sorba 4
Councillor John Paschoud 5
Councillor Paul Bell 3
Councillor David Britton 2
Councillor Alan Till 5
Councillor John Muldoon 5
Councillor Sue Hordijenko 2
Councillor Amanda De Ryk 5
Councillor Susan Wise 5
Councillor Chris Best 4
Councillor Liam Curran 5
Mayor Damien Egan 5
Councillor Joan Millbank 3
Councillor Suzannah Clarke 5
Councillor Abdeslam Amrani 3
Councillor Jacq Paschoud 5
Councillor Mark Ingleby 5
Mayor and Cabinet, 16 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Chris Barnham 1
Councillor Peter Bernards 1
Councillor Hilary Moore 1
Councillor Bill Brown 1
Councillor Liz Johnston-Franklin 1
Councillor Brenda Dacres 4
Councillor Joe Dromey 11
Councillor Eva Stamirowski 1
Councillor James-J Walsh 2
Councillor Janet Daby 15
Councillor Luke Sorba 1
Councillor John Paschoud 1
Councillor Paul Bell 1
Councillor Alan Till 1
Councillor John Muldoon 5
Councillor Sue Hordijenko 1
Councillor Amanda De Ryk 2
Councillor Chris Best 14
Councillor Liam Curran 3
Mayor Damien Egan 13
Councillor Joan Millbank 15
Councillor Suzannah Clarke 1
Councillor Abdeslam Amrani 1
Councillor Jacq Paschoud 2
Councillor Mark Ingleby 2
Mayor and Cabinet (Contracts), 13 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Joe Dromey 7
Councillor James-J Walsh 1
Councillor Janet Daby 11
Councillor John Paschoud 3
Councillor John Muldoon 3
Councillor Chris Best 10
Mayor Damien Egan 11
Councillor Joan Millbank 12
Councillor Suzannah Clarke 1
Councillor Jacq Paschoud 1
New Cross Assembly, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Brenda Dacres 2
Councillor Joe Dromey 1
Safer Stronger Communities Select Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Hilary Moore 1
Councillor Brenda Dacres 5
Councillor Joe Dromey 2
Councillor James-J Walsh 6
Councillor Janet Daby 3
Councillor Luke Sorba 3
Councillor John Paschoud 3
Councillor Sue Hordijenko 3
Councillor Liam Curran 1
Councillor Joan Millbank 1