Menu
Council meetings

Committee attendance

The attendance records start from 1 January 2011. You can view previous attendance records here


Children and Young People Select Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Chris Barnham 5
Councillor Andre Bourne 3
Councillor Bill Brown 1
Councillor Alan Hall 3
Councillor Octavia Holland 6
Councillor Coral Howard 6
Councillor Liz Johnston-Franklin 5
Councillor Caroline Kalu 6
Councillor Hilary Moore 6
Councillor Jacq Paschoud 6
Councillor John Paschoud 6
Councillor Luke Sorba 6
Council, 9 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Obajimi Adefiranye 6
Councillor Abdeslam Amrani 6
Councillor Tauseef Anwar 8
Councillor Chris Barnham 8
Councillor Paul Bell 8
Councillor Peter Bernards 7
Councillor Chris Best 8
Councillor Kevin Bonavia 8
Councillor Andre Bourne 7
Councillor Bill Brown 7
Councillor Juliet Campbell 7
Councillor Suzannah Clarke 7
Councillor Patrick Codd 8
Councillor Tom Copley 8
Councillor Liam Curran 7
Councillor Janet Daby 5
Councillor Brenda Dacres 8
Councillor Sophie Davis 4
Councillor Joe Dromey 8
Mayor Damien Egan 7
Councillor Colin Elliott 6
Councillor Alex Feis-Bryce 7
Councillor Aisling Gallagher 6
Councillor Leo Gibbons 8
Councillor Alan Hall 6
Councillor Carl Handley 5
Councillor Octavia Holland 7
Councillor Sue Hordijenko 5
Councillor Coral Howard 8
Councillor Mark Ingleby 8
Councillor Liz Johnston-Franklin 7
Councillor Caroline Kalu 7
Councillor Silvana Kelleher 7
Councillor Louise Krupski 8
Councillor Jim Mallory 6
Councillor Paul Maslin 5
Councillor Sophie McGeevor 4
Councillor Joan Millbank 8
Councillor Hilary Moore 8
Councillor Pauline Morrison 8
Councillor John Muldoon 7
Councillor Olurotimi Ogunbadewa 6
8
Councillor John Paschoud 8
Councillor Stephen Penfold 6
Councillor James Rathbone 7
Councillor Joani Reid 8
Councillor Amanda De Ryk 8
Councillor Sakina Sheikh 7
Councillor Jonathan Slater 8
Councillor Alan Smith 6
Councillor Luke Sorba 7
Councillor Eva Stamirowski 6
Councillor Alan Till 2
Councillor James-J Walsh 8
Councillor Susan Wise 5
Grove Park Assembly, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Suzannah Clarke 2
Councillor Colin Elliott 3
Councillor Hilary Moore 3
Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Obajimi Adefiranye 2
Councillor Abdeslam Amrani 4
Councillor Tauseef Anwar 4
Councillor Chris Barnham 1
Councillor Paul Bell 1
Councillor Peter Bernards 3
Councillor Chris Best 2
Councillor Kevin Bonavia 1
Councillor Andre Bourne 4
Councillor Bill Brown 5
Councillor Juliet Campbell 5
Councillor Suzannah Clarke 3
Councillor Patrick Codd 4
Councillor Tom Copley 4
Councillor Liam Curran 3
Councillor Brenda Dacres 2
Councillor Sophie Davis 2
Councillor Joe Dromey 1
Mayor Damien Egan 3
Councillor Colin Elliott 4
Councillor Alex Feis-Bryce 4
Councillor Aisling Gallagher 4
Councillor Leo Gibbons 5
Councillor Alan Hall 5
Councillor Carl Handley 5
Councillor Octavia Holland 4
Councillor Sue Hordijenko 4
Councillor Coral Howard 4
Councillor Mark Ingleby 4
Councillor Liz Johnston-Franklin 4
Councillor Caroline Kalu 4
Councillor Silvana Kelleher 4
Councillor Louise Krupski 5
Councillor Jim Mallory 5
Councillor Paul Maslin 1
Councillor Joan Millbank 4
Councillor Hilary Moore 4
Councillor Pauline Morrison 3
Councillor John Muldoon 5
Councillor Olurotimi Ogunbadewa 4
Councillor Jacq Paschoud 5
Councillor John Paschoud 5
Councillor Stephen Penfold 4
Councillor James Rathbone 4
Councillor Joani Reid 1
Councillor Amanda De Ryk 1
Councillor Sakina Sheikh 3
Councillor Jonathan Slater 2
Councillor Alan Smith 4
Councillor Luke Sorba 5
Councillor Eva Stamirowski 3
Councillor James-J Walsh 5
Councillor Susan Wise 2
Planning Committee C, 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Bill Brown 6
Councillor Aisling Gallagher 6
Councillor Leo Gibbons 6
Councillor Louise Krupski 6
Councillor Jim Mallory 8
Councillor Hilary Moore 7
Councillor Olurotimi Ogunbadewa 7
Councillor Stephen Penfold 5
Councillor Sakina Sheikh 6
Councillor Alan Smith 7
Standards Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Obajimi Adefiranye 3
Councillor Peter Bernards 2
Councillor Andre Bourne 2
Councillor Bill Brown 2
Councillor Colin Elliott 2
Councillor Alex Feis-Bryce 2
Councillor Alan Hall 1
Councillor Caroline Kalu 3
Councillor Jim Mallory 2
Councillor Joan Millbank 2
Councillor Hilary Moore 2