Menu
Council meetings

Committee attendance

The attendance records start from 1 January 2011. You can view previous attendance records here


Appointments Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Chris Barnham 2
Councillor Andre Bourne 2
Councillor Bill Brown 5
Councillor Liz Johnston-Franklin 2
Councillor Amanda De Ryk 5
Councillor Chris Best 2
Mayor Damien Egan 1
Councillor Jacq Paschoud 5
Children and Young People Select Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Chris Barnham 5
Councillor Andre Bourne 3
Councillor Hilary Moore 6
Councillor Bill Brown 1
Councillor Liz Johnston-Franklin 5
Councillor Luke Sorba 6
Councillor John Paschoud 6
Councillor Jacq Paschoud 6
Councillor Coral Howard 6
Corporate Parenting Group, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Chris Barnham 4
Councillor Andre Bourne 3
Councillor Liz Johnston-Franklin 3
Councillor Luke Sorba 3
Councillor John Paschoud 4
Councillor Chris Best 3
Councillor Joan Millbank 3
Councillor Jacq Paschoud 4
Council, 9 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Chris Barnham 8
Councillor Andre Bourne 7
Councillor Peter Bernards 7
Councillor Hilary Moore 8
Councillor Bill Brown 7
Councillor Liz Johnston-Franklin 7
Councillor Brenda Dacres 8
Councillor Joe Dromey 8
Councillor Eva Stamirowski 6
Councillor James-J Walsh 8
Councillor Janet Daby 5
Councillor Luke Sorba 7
Councillor John Paschoud 8
Councillor Paul Bell 8
Councillor Alan Till 2
Councillor John Muldoon 7
Councillor Sue Hordijenko 5
Councillor Amanda De Ryk 8
Councillor Susan Wise 5
Councillor Chris Best 8
Councillor Liam Curran 7
Mayor Damien Egan 7
Councillor Joan Millbank 8
Councillor Suzannah Clarke 7
Councillor Abdeslam Amrani 6
Councillor Louise Krupski 8
Councillor Stephen Penfold 6
Councillor Tauseef Anwar 8
8
Councillor Coral Howard 8
Councillor Alex Feis-Bryce 7
Councillor Sophie Davis 4
Councillor James Rathbone 7
Councillor Sakina Sheikh 7
Councillor Tom Copley 8
Councillor Juliet Campbell 7
Councillor Mark Ingleby 8
Downham Assembly, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Andre Bourne 3
Councillor Coral Howard 3
Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Chris Barnham 1
Councillor Andre Bourne 4
Councillor Peter Bernards 3
Councillor Hilary Moore 4
Councillor Bill Brown 5
Councillor Liz Johnston-Franklin 4
Councillor Brenda Dacres 2
Councillor Joe Dromey 1
Councillor Eva Stamirowski 3
Councillor James-J Walsh 5
Councillor Luke Sorba 5
Councillor John Paschoud 5
Councillor Paul Bell 1
Councillor John Muldoon 5
Councillor Sue Hordijenko 4
Councillor Amanda De Ryk 1
Councillor Susan Wise 2
Councillor Chris Best 2
Councillor Liam Curran 3
Mayor Damien Egan 3
Councillor Joan Millbank 4
Councillor Suzannah Clarke 3
Councillor Abdeslam Amrani 4
Councillor Louise Krupski 5
Councillor Stephen Penfold 4
Councillor Tauseef Anwar 4
Councillor Jacq Paschoud 5
Councillor Coral Howard 4
Councillor Alex Feis-Bryce 4
Councillor Sophie Davis 2
Councillor James Rathbone 4
Councillor Sakina Sheikh 3
Councillor Tom Copley 4
Councillor Juliet Campbell 5
Councillor Mark Ingleby 4
Planning Committee B, 9 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Andre Bourne 7
Councillor Liz Johnston-Franklin 8
Councillor John Paschoud 7
Councillor John Muldoon 8
Councillor Suzannah Clarke 8
Councillor Abdeslam Amrani 0
Councillor Tauseef Anwar 8
Councillor James Rathbone 8
Councillor Tom Copley 7
Councillor Mark Ingleby 0
Standards Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Andre Bourne 2
Councillor Peter Bernards 2
Councillor Hilary Moore 2
Councillor Bill Brown 2
Councillor Joan Millbank 2
Councillor Alex Feis-Bryce 2