Menu
Council meetings

Committee attendance

The attendance records start from 1 January 2011. You can view previous attendance records here


Corporate Parenting Group, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Maslin 3
Councillor Joan Millbank 3
Councillor Crada Onuegbu 3
Councillor Jacq Paschoud 3
Councillor John Paschoud 3
Councillor Alan Till 3
Council, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Obajimi Adefiranye 7
Councillor Abdeslam Amrani 5
Councillor Chris Barnham 6
Councillor Paul Bell 5
Councillor Peter Bernards 7
Councillor Chris Best 7
Councillor Kevin Bonavia 7
Councillor Andre Bourne 5
Councillor David Britton 5
Councillor Bill Brown 5
Councillor Suzannah Clarke 5
Councillor Liam Curran 5
Councillor Janet Daby 7
Councillor Brenda Dacres 6
Councillor Joe Dromey 7
Mayor Damien Egan 7
Councillor Colin Elliott 7
Councillor Alan Hall 7
Councillor Carl Handley 5
Councillor Ami Ibitson 6
Councillor Mark Ingleby 7
Councillor Liz Johnston-Franklin 6
Councillor Alicia Kennedy 6
Councillor Jim Mallory 6
Councillor Paul Maslin 7
Councillor Joan Millbank 7
Councillor Hilary Moore 7
Councillor Pauline Morrison 5
Councillor John Muldoon 7
Councillor Olurotimi Ogunbadewa 6
Councillor Crada Onuegbu 5
Councillor Jacq Paschoud 6
Councillor John Paschoud 6
Councillor Joani Reid 6
Councillor Amanda De Ryk 6
Councillor Jonathan Slater 7
Councillor Alan Smith 7
Councillor Luke Sorba 6
Councillor Eva Stamirowski 6
Councillor Alan Till 6
Councillor James-J Walsh 7
Councillor Susan Wise 6
Mayor and Cabinet, 14 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Chris Barnham 1
Councillor Chris Best 12
Councillor Kevin Bonavia 12
Councillor Suzannah Clarke 1
Councillor Liam Curran 2
Councillor Janet Daby 11
Councillor Joe Dromey 13
Mayor Damien Egan 12
Councillor Colin Elliott 1
Councillor Alan Hall 7
Councillor Mark Ingleby 2
Councillor Jim Mallory 2
Councillor Paul Maslin 12
Councillor Joan Millbank 12
Councillor John Muldoon 4
Councillor Jacq Paschoud 1
Councillor John Paschoud 1
Councillor Jonathan Slater 1
Councillor Alan Smith 9
Mayor and Cabinet (Contracts), 12 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Chris Best 12
Councillor Kevin Bonavia 11
Councillor Liam Curran 1
Councillor Janet Daby 11
Councillor Joe Dromey 12
Mayor Damien Egan 11
Councillor Alan Hall 4
Councillor Jim Mallory 1
Councillor Paul Maslin 11
Councillor Joan Millbank 11
Councillor John Muldoon 2
Councillor Jonathan Slater 1
Councillor Alan Smith 8
Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Obajimi Adefiranye 3
Councillor Abdeslam Amrani 4
Councillor Chris Barnham 4
Councillor Paul Bell 2
Councillor Peter Bernards 3
Councillor Chris Best 1
Councillor Kevin Bonavia 1
Councillor Andre Bourne 3
Councillor David Britton 3
Councillor Bill Brown 4
Councillor Suzannah Clarke 4
Councillor Liam Curran 3
Councillor Janet Daby 1
Councillor Brenda Dacres 4
Councillor Colin Elliott 4
Councillor Alan Hall 4
Councillor Carl Handley 4
Councillor Ami Ibitson 4
Councillor Mark Ingleby 4
Councillor Liz Johnston-Franklin 3
Councillor Alicia Kennedy 4
Councillor Jim Mallory 4
Councillor Joan Millbank 2
Councillor Hilary Moore 3
Councillor Pauline Morrison 4
Councillor John Muldoon 4
Councillor Olurotimi Ogunbadewa 4
Councillor Crada Onuegbu 2
Councillor Jacq Paschoud 3
Councillor John Paschoud 3
Councillor Joani Reid 3
Councillor Amanda De Ryk 4
Councillor Jonathan Slater 4
Councillor Luke Sorba 3
Councillor Eva Stamirowski 4
Councillor Alan Till 3
Councillor James-J Walsh 4
Councillor Susan Wise 3
Public Health Working Group, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Chris Best 1
Councillor Alan Hall 2
Councillor Ami Ibitson 0
Councillor Joan Millbank 0
Councillor John Muldoon 2
Councillor Jacq Paschoud 2
Councillor James-J Walsh 2
Safer Stronger Communities Select Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Kevin Bonavia 2
Councillor Andre Bourne 6
Councillor Janet Daby 1
Councillor Colin Elliott 6
Councillor Alan Hall 2
Councillor Alicia Kennedy 6
Councillor Jim Mallory 1
Councillor Joan Millbank 1
Councillor Pauline Morrison 6
Councillor Luke Sorba 5
Councillor Eva Stamirowski 6
Councillor James-J Walsh 6
Telegraph Hill Assembly, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Bell 2
Councillor Joan Millbank 3
Councillor Luke Sorba 3
Youth Service Working Group, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Bell 2
Councillor David Britton 3
Councillor Janet Daby 1
Councillor Brenda Dacres 3
Councillor Alan Hall 3
Councillor Liz Johnston-Franklin 2
Councillor Jim Mallory 2
Councillor Paul Maslin 1
Councillor Joan Millbank 2
Councillor Hilary Moore 2
Councillor Pauline Morrison 0
Councillor Jacq Paschoud 2
Councillor John Paschoud 2
Councillor Luke Sorba 1
Councillor Alan Till 3